Kitty Jane Biography

Kitty Jane was born in the Czech Republic on October 1, 1990. Kitty Jane is 5’11 and 136 lbs with a big pair of natural 34C tits. Kitty Jane has long light brown hair with sexy brown eyes as well. Kitty Jane has no tattoos and has her nose and tongue pierced. Kitty Jane shoots a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been featured on such big European adult sites such as Alpgirls, LucyVanAngel and DDF Prod. Kitty Jane is an extremely tall and hot brunette porn star from the Czech Republic. Kitty Jane has amazing long legs that never seem to end and a great nice round ass. On her tall body, her naturally big C cup boobs look just right and not too big. Kitty Jane has always pretty much stuck to shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes, and it’s always very hot to see such a tall woman being dominate in hardcore work. We would like to see Kitty Jane do some shoots for North American porn sites as well. Kitty Jane is an adult film actress from the Czech Republic. Kitty Jane was born on October 1, 1990. Although she is a petite model she stands five foot eleven inches tall and has measurements of 35C-26-37. Kitty JaneĀ“s beautiful breasts although 35c cup looks smaller probably due to her height. Kitty Jane has her tongue and right nostril pierced. Kitty Jane is known for her beautiful smile and according to Nubile Films she has an insatiable appetite for sex. Kitty Jane has a few aliases such as Sweet Isabella, Janet, Nika, Romana and Pamela. She has appeared in a few dozen videos and numerous websites. One last small detail she is a brunette.

Also known as

Iva, Jana, Jana B, Jana Z, Janca, Jane, Janet, Katie, Katy Jay, Kitty, Nika, Noemi, Pamela, Romana, Sweet Isabella

Info

Agency: Tmodels.com
Birthdate: 1990-10-01

 

Babe Name:
Kitty Jane
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Czech Republic
Date of Birth: October 1, 1990 (22 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 182 cm – 5 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 62 kg – 136 lbs
Measurements: 35C-26-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Tongue; right nostril

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*


*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>